KAFFEEHÄUSER 2016

BezeichnungKategorieAdresseBeschreibung
Uni Wien, Fachbibliothek Geschichte (Stiege 8, 2. Stock) 1010 Universitätsring 1, Wien Maria Stern; 18:30 Uhr
Café+Co Café 1030 Landstraßer Hauptstraße 6 a 1030 Wien, Österreich Clemens Lindner; 18:00 Uhr
Frick Buchhandlung 1010 Graben 27, Wien, Österreich Andreas Gruber; 19:00 Uhr
Thalia W3 1030 Landstraßer Hauptstraße 2a/2b, Landstraße, Wien, Österreich Herbert Dutzler; 19:00 Uhr
Lies & Genieß 1130 Speisinger Straße 71, Wien, Österreich Gerhard Appelshäuser; 19:00 Uhr
48 Tandler 1050 Siebenbrunnenfeldgasse 3, Wien, Österreich Christian Klinger; 18:00 Uhr
Cafe Bar Luigi´s 1010 Friedrichstraße 7, Wien, Österreich Thomas Beckstedt; 19:30 Uhr
Filmcafe 1010 Himmelpfortgasse 24, Wien, Österreich Gudrun Lerchbaum; 19:00 Uhr
Café Prückel 1010 Stubenring 24, Wien, Österreich Chris Lohner; 18:30 Uhr
Grand Hotel Wien 1010 Kärntner Ring 9, Wien, Österreich Franz Zeller; 20:00 Uhr
Bezirksvorstehung Liesing 1230 Perchtoldsdorfer Straße 2, Wien, Österreich Eric Barnert; 19:00 Uhr Einlass 19:15 Uhr Begrüßung 19:30 Uhr Lesung
Café Berg 1090 Berggasse 8, Wien, Österreich Dietmar Wachter; 20:00 Uhr
Café Drechsler 1060 Girardigasse 1, Wien, Österreich Stefan Slupetzky; 19:30 Uhr
Café Landtmann 1010 Universitätsring 4, Wien, Österreich Vera Russwurm; 20:00 Uhr
Aufbahrungshalle 2 am Wiener Zentralfriedhof 1110 Simmeringer Hauptstraße 339, Wien, Österreich Christian Mähr; 19:30 Uhr
Café Falk 1220 Wagramer Straße 137 1220 Wien, Österreich Ernest Zederbauer; 19:00 Uhr
Café Jonas 1210 Franz-Jonas-Platz 10 1210 Wien, Österreich Jennifer B. Wind; 19:00 Uhr
Cafe Weidinger 1160 Lerchenfelder Gürtel 1 1160 Wien, Österreich Johann Allacher; 18:30 Uhr Michael Ziegelwagner; 20:00 Uhr
Kultur Cafe Kriemhild 1150 Markgraf-Rüdiger-Straße 14 1150 Wien, Österreich Manfred Rebhandl; 19:00 Uhr Georg Biron; 20:30 Uhr
Summerstage 1090 Roßauer Lände 17 1090 Wien, Österreich Bernhard Aichner; 20:00 Uhr Susanne Wiegele; 22:00 Uhr
Café Weimar 1090 Währinger Straße 68 1090 Wien, Österreich Sylvia Grünberger; 19:30 Uhr
Café Hummel 1080 Josefstädter Straße 66 1080 Wien, Österreich Andreas Pittler; 19:30 Uhr
Froemmel's Conditorei Café 1070 Zieglergasse 70 1070 Wien, Österreich Sigrid Neureiter; 19:00 Uhr
Hauptbücherei 1070 Urban Loritz Platz 2a 1070 Wien, Österreich Christian Dolezal, Nikolaus Habjan, Thomas Gratzer & Günther Kaindlstorfer; 19:00 Uhr
Café Journal 1070 Kaiserstraße 56 1070 Wien, Österreich Reinhard Kleindl; 19:00 Uhr
Café Ritter 1060 Mariahilfer Straße 73 1060 Wien, Österreich Doris Gercke; 18:30 Uhr Edith Kneifl; 20:30 Uhr
Cafe Haller 1913 1030 Landstraßer Hauptstraße 103 1030 Wien, Österreich Kurt Frischengruber; 19:00 Uhr
Cafe Restaurant Dreier 1030 Juchgasse 23 1030 Wien, Österreich André Pilz; 19:00 Uhr
Gustl kocht 1030 Erdbergstraße 21 1030 Wien, Österreich Klaus Ranzenberger;
Kolariks Luftburg 1020 Prater 128 1020 Wien, Österreich Max Kauer; 19:00 Uhr Hans-Peter Vertacnik 20:00 Uhr
Meinl am Graben 1010 Graben 19 1010 Wien, Österreich Claudia Rossbacher; 19:30 Uhr
Cafe Bräunerhof 1010 Stallburggasse 2 1010 Wien, Österreich Thomas Raab; 19:00 Uhr
Cafe Diglas im Schottenstift 1010 Schottengasse 2 1010 Wien, Österreich Peter Rapp & Dieter Chmelar; 19:30 Uhr
Cafe-Restaurant Frauenhuber 1010 Himmelpfortgasse 6 1010 Wien, Österreich Theresa Prammer; 19:30 Uhr
Hotel Imperial Cafe 1010 Kärntner Ring 16 1010 Wien, Österreich Melanie Raabe; 19:00 Uhr Petra Gungl; 20:30 Uhr
Café Museum 1010 Operngasse 7 1010 Wien, Österreich Eva Rossmann; 19:30 Uhr
Kultcafé Korb 1010 Brandstätte 9 1010 Wien, Österreich VorMagazin Präsentation;
Café Schwarzenberg 1010 Kärntner Ring 17 1010 Wien, Österreich Max Gruber & Alfred Pfabigan; 19:30 Uhr
Café Hawelka 1010 Dorotheergasse 6, Wien, Österreich Beate Maxian; 20:00 Uhr
Cafe Sperl 1060 Gumpendorfer Str. 11, 1060 Wien Gerhard Loibelsberger; 17:30 Uhr